HalkBank

EN ÇOK ARTANLAR

Hisse SonDün%YüksekDüşükAğ.OrtHacim(LOT)Hacim(TL)
ISATR34560,128800,1%2034560,134560,134560,1134560,1
ISKUR50000,142000%19,0550000,14700048996,73146990,1
UMPAS0,680,6%13,330,690,610,662034913339,33
KPHOL1,81,64%9,761,81,751,764278775150,45
TMSN5,214,8%8,545,565,125,3524234074129663975,84
ALGYO54,2550,3%7,8555,0552,8554,1848364226202056,2
ESCOM0,660,62%6,450,730,620,68111396317601283,63
DGGYO2,762,6%6,152,792,542,689832612632612,98
KSTUR13,4512,69%5,9913,512,9613,4569927,71
MIPAZ1,631,54%5,841,631,491,581475591823312611,56
EKIZ0,380,36%5,560,380,380,3850531920,14
AVHOL2,972,82%5,323,022,82,9128359372648,39
KERVN0,420,4%50,440,420,4321732093234,33
ASLAN29,7828,4%4,8629,7828,1228,74403361159437,94
VANGD3,263,11%4,823,393,053,2510708503481698,87
BRSAN9,088,73%4,019,088,718,912736502438175,19
PSDTC9,869,48%4,0110,49,2910,022970862976325,61
CRDFA1,061,02%3,921,081,011,0511653671223301,01
LIDFA4,34,15%3,614,364,114,25105532448499,06
BIZIM7,176,92%3,617,186,867,046105694301511,5
ADESE8,137,85%3,578,487,688,08921930774459762,86
VESBE10,4510,09%3,5710,699,8610,446389426671174,28
CIMSA8,388,11%3,338,388,018,244349323584467,54
ANACM3,113,01%3,323,132,983,07327753610055087,13
GLRYH1,251,21%3,311,281,171,2344230105430799,43
Güncelleme Saati :
  • BIST 100
  • BIST 50
  • BIST 30
BIST 100'DE SON DURUM
 BIST 100%Hacim*
TL
USD
BIST DETAYLAR
* hacimler milyon bazındadır
Açılış: Düşük: Yüksek:
BIST 50'DE SON DURUM
 BIST 50%Hacim*
TL
USD
BIST DETAYLAR
* hacimler milyon bazındadır
Açılış: Düşük: Yüksek:
BIST 30'DA SON DURUM
 BIST 30%Hacim*
TL
USD
BIST DETAYLAR
* hacimler milyon bazındadır
Açılış: Düşük: Yüksek:
BİZE ULAŞIN