HalkBank

EN ÇOK ARTANLAR

Hisse SonDün%YüksekDüşükAğ.OrtHacim(LOT)Hacim(TL)
DGZTE9,347,79%19,99,3489,2314748136170,51
IEYHO0,490,41%19,510,490,430,477010251332851150,12
MSGYO1,341,19%12,611,41,111,342799245579357,21
SRVGY4,023,61%11,364,023,533,853873291492132,63
YAYLA1,191,07%11,211,231,051,153152647336312170,44
IZFAS2,11,89%11,112,261,812,09651267013601589,4
SNGYO0,320,3%6,670,330,30,32209138436650208,85
ESCOM0,750,71%5,630,790,710,75100534117530156,85
POLHO5,265,02%4,785,325,015,16716165636964948,17
RYGYO0,880,84%4,760,920,810,871307793411359208,36
DGGYO2,32,21%4,072,372,192,2716328403709339,1
METRO0,810,78%3,850,820,760,7955644404394786,08
TSPOR1,391,34%3,731,491,331,421497347321235453,87
TURGG27,526,52%3,728,226,227,33461301260730,52
MRSHL25,524,62%3,5727,124,0224,891291113213421,2
TEKTU0,90,87%3,450,980,850,925487193150386447,33
ARENA3,73,58%3,353,73,373,57262021935423,62
IHLAS0,310,3%3,330,310,290,3139230964180538,06
BOYP4,043,91%3,324,53,914,23276288111693702,1
ETYAT0,690,67%2,990,730,670,760694144229343,46
VERUS15,4415%2,9315,441515,314993787646408,3
AEFES21,4820,88%2,8721,4820,421,182633165576251,54
TKFEN21,5620,96%2,8621,6220,9421,26264301056186091,3
FENER6,856,66%2,856,966,636,77180199812199995,47
BAKAB4,734,6%2,834,784,554,68103749486063,87
Güncelleme Saati :
  • BIST 100
  • BIST 50
  • BIST 30
BIST 100'DE SON DURUM
 BIST 100%Hacim*
TL
USD
BIST DETAYLAR
* hacimler milyon bazındadır
Açılış: Düşük: Yüksek:
BIST 50'DE SON DURUM
 BIST 50%Hacim*
TL
USD
BIST DETAYLAR
* hacimler milyon bazındadır
Açılış: Düşük: Yüksek:
BIST 30'DA SON DURUM
 BIST 30%Hacim*
TL
USD
BIST DETAYLAR
* hacimler milyon bazındadır
Açılış: Düşük: Yüksek:
BİZE ULAŞIN