Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Mike Gabel BSV-Arena, Brinkum
PERFORMANS
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Brinkumer 3
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 03/12/19 | R 9
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Brinkumer 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Bremer SV 1906 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Brinkumer 2
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 18 16 0 2 71 18 53 48
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Brinkumer 3
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 17
Oberneuland 3
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/11/19 | R 16
Oberneuland 4
ESC Geestemunde 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Werder Bremen (III) 2
Oberneuland 7
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
2 18 15 0 3 51 21 30 45
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
TuS Schwachhausen 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/12/19 | R 17
TuS Schwachhausen 4
BSC Hastedt 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/11/19 | R 16
TuS Schwachhausen 1
SC Borgfeld 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Brinkumer 2
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Schwachhausen 5
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Werder Bremen (III) 2
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
3 18 12 2 4 44 30 14 38
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Brinkumer 3
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 03/12/19 | R 9
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Brinkumer 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Bremer SV 1906 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Brinkumer 2
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
4 17 11 3 3 45 20 25 36
G
17:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
SFL Bremerhaven 4
BTS Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 03/12/19 | R 9
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
Habenhauser FV 2
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 16
Leher TS 0
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
5 18 10 4 4 50 21 29 34
G
17:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
SC Borgfeld 0
Bremer SV 1906 8
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Bremer SV 1906 8
Blumenthaler SV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Bremer SV 1906 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
ESC Geestemunde 0
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Bremer SV 1906 6
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
6 18 10 2 6 53 40 13 32
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
TuS Schwachhausen 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Bremer SV 1906 8
Blumenthaler SV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/11/19 | R 16
BSC Hastedt 2
Blumenthaler SV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SC Borgfeld 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
ESC Geestemunde 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 9
Maç Detayı
7 18 9 3 6 39 33 6 30
M
21:30 | 05/12/19 | R 18
SV Hemelingen 2
Habenhauser FV 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 17
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
BTS Neustadt 0
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SV Hemelingen 5
Leher TS 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
8 17 6 2 9 37 41 -4 20
M
17:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
ESC Geestemunde 7
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Brinkumer 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 3
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 12
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 6
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
9 18 6 1 11 26 42 -16 19
M
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
BSC Hastedt 0
FC Union 60 Bremen 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/12/19 | R 17
TuS Schwachhausen 4
BSC Hastedt 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/11/19 | R 16
BSC Hastedt 2
Blumenthaler SV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Habenhauser FV 1
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
BSC Hastedt 6
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
BTS Neustadt 5
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
10 18 6 1 11 41 60 -19 19
G
17:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
ESC Geestemunde 7
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
Leher TS 1
ESC Geestemunde 5
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/11/19 | R 16
Oberneuland 4
ESC Geestemunde 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
ESC Geestemunde 0
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Schwachhausen 5
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
ESC Geestemunde 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 9
Maç Detayı
11 18 5 3 10 31 48 -17 18
M
17:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
SC Borgfeld 0
Bremer SV 1906 8
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 17
Oberneuland 3
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/11/19 | R 16
TuS Schwachhausen 1
SC Borgfeld 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SC Borgfeld 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
BSC Hastedt 6
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
Brinkumer 3
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
12 18 5 3 10 31 49 -18 18
M
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
Werder Bremen (III) 3
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
Leher TS 1
ESC Geestemunde 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 16
Leher TS 0
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SV Hemelingen 5
Leher TS 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Leher TS 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Habenhauser FV 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
13 18 3 6 9 27 42 -15 15
G
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
BSC Hastedt 0
FC Union 60 Bremen 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 17
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 24/11/19 | R 16
Habenhauser FV 3
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Leher TS 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
14 18 4 3 11 24 54 -30 15
M
17:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
SFL Bremerhaven 4
BTS Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 17
BTS Neustadt 1
Werder Bremen (III) 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
BTS Neustadt 0
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
BTS Neustadt 0
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
BTS Neustadt 5
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
15 18 2 7 9 25 48 -23 13
G
21:30 | 05/12/19 | R 18
SV Hemelingen 2
Habenhauser FV 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
Habenhauser FV 2
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 24/11/19 | R 16
Habenhauser FV 3
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Habenhauser FV 1
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
BTS Neustadt 0
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Habenhauser FV 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
16 18 2 2 14 20 48 -28 8
G
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
Werder Bremen (III) 3
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 17
BTS Neustadt 1
Werder Bremen (III) 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 3
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Werder Bremen (III) 2
Oberneuland 7
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Bremer SV 1906 6
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Werder Bremen (III) 2
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 10 0 0 41 9 32 30
G
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 17
Oberneuland 3
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/11/19 | R 16
Oberneuland 4
ESC Geestemunde 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
2 9 9 0 0 30 6 24 27
G
15:00 | 01/12/19 | R 17
TuS Schwachhausen 4
BSC Hastedt 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/11/19 | R 16
TuS Schwachhausen 1
SC Borgfeld 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Schwachhausen 5
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
3 8 7 1 0 30 9 21 22
G
17:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
SFL Bremerhaven 4
BTS Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 03/12/19 | R 9
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
4 9 6 2 1 26 18 8 20
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Brinkumer 3
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Brinkumer 2
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Maç Detayı
5 9 5 1 3 23 12 11 16
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
TuS Schwachhausen 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
6 8 4 3 1 23 8 15 15
G
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Bremer SV 1906 8
Blumenthaler SV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Bremer SV 1906 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Bremer SV 1906 6
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 5 0 4 23 18 5 15
M
21:30 | 05/12/19 | R 18
SV Hemelingen 2
Habenhauser FV 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SV Hemelingen 5
Leher TS 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
8 9 4 0 5 21 18 3 12
M
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Brinkumer 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 3
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 12
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 6
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
9 9 4 0 5 17 18 -1 12
M
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
BSC Hastedt 0
FC Union 60 Bremen 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/11/19 | R 16
BSC Hastedt 2
Blumenthaler SV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
BSC Hastedt 6
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
10 9 3 1 5 12 22 -10 10
M
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
Leher TS 1
ESC Geestemunde 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 16
Leher TS 0
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Leher TS 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
11 9 2 2 5 13 20 -7 8
G
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 17
BTS Neustadt 1
Werder Bremen (III) 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
BTS Neustadt 0
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
BTS Neustadt 0
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
BTS Neustadt 5
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
12 9 2 2 5 14 22 -8 8
G
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
Werder Bremen (III) 3
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Werder Bremen (III) 2
Oberneuland 7
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Werder Bremen (III) 2
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
13 9 1 4 4 12 18 -6 7
B
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 17
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
14 9 2 1 6 21 33 -12 7
G
17:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
ESC Geestemunde 7
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
ESC Geestemunde 0
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
ESC Geestemunde 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 9
Maç Detayı
15 9 2 1 6 13 29 -16 7
M
17:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
SC Borgfeld 0
Bremer SV 1906 8
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SC Borgfeld 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
16 9 1 3 5 13 23 -10 6
B
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
Habenhauser FV 2
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 24/11/19 | R 16
Habenhauser FV 3
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Habenhauser FV 1
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Habenhauser FV 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 6 1 3 27 13 14 19
G
17:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
SC Borgfeld 0
Bremer SV 1906 8
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
ESC Geestemunde 0
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 0 2 30 9 21 18
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Brinkumer 3
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Werder Bremen (III) 2
Oberneuland 7
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
3 9 6 0 3 21 15 6 18
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
TuS Schwachhausen 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Brinkumer 2
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Werder Bremen (III) 2
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
4 9 6 0 3 18 12 6 18
M
21:30 | 03/12/19 | R 9
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 17
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Brinkumer 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
Bremer SV 1906 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
5 9 5 1 3 30 28 2 16
M
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 17
Bremer SV 1906 8
Blumenthaler SV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/11/19 | R 16
BSC Hastedt 2
Blumenthaler SV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SC Borgfeld 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
ESC Geestemunde 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 9
Maç Detayı
6 9 4 3 2 16 15 1 15
B
17:00 | 01/12/19 | R 17
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 16
BTS Neustadt 0
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
7 9 4 2 3 15 11 4 14
B
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
Habenhauser FV 2
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 16
Leher TS 0
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
8 9 4 0 5 20 27 -7 12
G
17:30 | 01/12/19 | R 17
Leher TS 1
ESC Geestemunde 5
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/11/19 | R 16
Oberneuland 4
ESC Geestemunde 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Schwachhausen 5
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
9 9 3 2 4 18 19 -1 11
M
21:30 | 29/11/19 | R 17
Oberneuland 3
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/11/19 | R 16
TuS Schwachhausen 1
SC Borgfeld 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
BSC Hastedt 6
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
Brinkumer 3
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 2 4 16 23 -7 8
M
17:00 | 07/12/19 | R 18
ESC Geestemunde 7
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
11 9 2 2 5 19 27 -8 8
M
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
Werder Bremen (III) 3
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SV Hemelingen 5
Leher TS 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Habenhauser FV 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
12 9 2 2 5 15 24 -9 8
G
17:00 | 08/12/19 | R 18
BSC Hastedt 0
FC Union 60 Bremen 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 24/11/19 | R 16
Habenhauser FV 3
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Leher TS 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
13 9 1 4 4 12 25 -13 7
G
21:30 | 05/12/19 | R 18
SV Hemelingen 2
Habenhauser FV 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
BTS Neustadt 0
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
14 9 2 1 6 9 24 -15 7
M
15:00 | 01/12/19 | R 17
TuS Schwachhausen 4
BSC Hastedt 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Habenhauser FV 1
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
BTS Neustadt 5
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
15 9 2 1 6 11 34 -23 7
M
17:30 | 08/12/19 | R 18
SFL Bremerhaven 4
BTS Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
16 9 0 0 9 6 26 -20 0
M
15:00 | 30/11/19 | R 17
BTS Neustadt 1
Werder Bremen (III) 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 16
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 3
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Bremer SV 1906 6
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı