Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Lokomotiv Stadyumu, Chita
PERFORMANS
G
12:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
FC Chita 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
Sibiryak 1
FC Chita 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Chita 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Chita 1
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Chita 0
Amur 2010 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 12/05/13 | R 28
FC Chita 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 30 18 8 4 48 27 21 62
M
10:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Sakhalin 3
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
FC Luch 3
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
FC Luch 3
FC Irtysh Omsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 21/05/13 | R 30
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
Sibiryak 1
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Luch 0
Maç Detayı
2 30 16 11 3 42 22 20 59
G
12:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
FC Chita 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
Sibiryak 1
FC Chita 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Chita 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Chita 1
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Chita 0
Amur 2010 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 12/05/13 | R 28
FC Chita 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
Maç Detayı
3 30 15 10 5 42 23 19 55
G
10:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Sakhalin 3
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 31/05/13 | R 32
FC Sakhalin 3
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 28/05/13 | R 31
FC Sakhalin 3
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 18/05/13 | R 29
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
FC Sakhalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Sakhalin 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
Sibiryak 0
FC Sakhalin 1
Maç Detayı
4 30 15 10 5 50 21 29 55
G
10:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Amur 2010 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 27/05/13 | R 31
Amur 2010 3
Yakutiya Yakutsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Amur 2010 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Chita 0
Amur 2010 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
Amur 2010 5
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
Amur 2010 3
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
5 30 14 8 8 41 29 12 50
M
10:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Amur 2010 2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Chita 1
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 0
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 1
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Dynamo Barnaul 0
Maç Detayı
6 30 9 10 11 41 44 -3 37
B
14:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
Dynamo Barnaul 1
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
FC Luch 3
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 28/05/13 | R 31
FC Sakhalin 3
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/13 | R 30
S-2 Novosibirsk 1
Dynamo Barnaul 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/05/13 | R 29
Dynamo Barnaul 3
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
Amur 2010 5
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
7 30 9 8 13 37 46 -9 35
M
10:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 27/05/13 | R 31
Amur 2010 3
Yakutiya Yakutsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 21/05/13 | R 30
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 18/05/13 | R 29
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
FC Sakhalin 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 12/05/13 | R 28
FC Chita 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk 2
Maç Detayı
8 30 8 4 18 36 61 -25 28
M
12:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
FC Chita 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
S-2 Novosibirsk 4
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
Sibiryak 1
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Amur 2010 3
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 0
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 2
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk 2
Maç Detayı
9 30 5 9 16 37 62 -25 24
B
14:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
Dynamo Barnaul 1
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 31/05/13 | R 32
FC Sakhalin 3
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
FC Luch 3
FC Irtysh Omsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Irtysh Omsk 2
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 1
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
10 30 5 8 17 27 50 -23 23
G
12:00 | 05/06/13 | R 33
Sibiryak 2
S-2 Novosibirsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
Sibiryak 1
FC Chita 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
Sibiryak 1
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Irtysh Omsk 2
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/05/13 | R 29
Dynamo Barnaul 3
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
Sibiryak 1
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
11 30 5 6 19 33 49 -16 21
M
12:00 | 05/06/13 | R 33
Sibiryak 2
S-2 Novosibirsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
S-2 Novosibirsk 4
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Chita 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/13 | R 30
S-2 Novosibirsk 1
Dynamo Barnaul 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Sakhalin 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 10 4 1 30 15 15 34
G
11:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
FC Luch 3
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
FC Luch 3
FC Irtysh Omsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 03/05/13 | R 26
FC Luch 0
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 30/04/13 | R 25
FC Luch 3
Amur 2010 1
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 26/04/13 | R 24
FC Luch 3
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 29/10/12 | R 22
FC Luch 3
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Maç Detayı
2 15 10 4 1 33 7 26 34
G
12:00 | 27/05/13 | R 31
Amur 2010 3
Yakutiya Yakutsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
Amur 2010 5
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
Amur 2010 3
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 25/04/13 | R 24
Amur 2010 1
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 22/04/13 | R 23
Amur 2010 2
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 11/10/12 | R 18
Amur 2010 5
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Maç Detayı
3 15 9 6 0 25 11 14 33
G
10:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Sakhalin 3
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 31/05/13 | R 32
FC Sakhalin 3
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 28/05/13 | R 31
FC Sakhalin 3
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 03/05/13 | R 26
FC Sakhalin 2
Amur 2010 0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 30/04/13 | R 25
FC Sakhalin 0
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 29/10/12 | R 22
FC Sakhalin 1
FC Chita 0
Maç Detayı
4 15 8 5 2 21 10 11 29
G
11:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Chita 1
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Chita 0
Amur 2010 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 12/05/13 | R 28
FC Chita 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 25/04/13 | R 24
FC Chita 0
FC Sakhalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 22/04/13 | R 23
FC Chita 1
FC Luch 0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 20/10/12 | R 20
FC Chita 1
Sibiryak 1
Maç Detayı
5 15 8 3 4 26 16 10 27
M
10:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Amur 2010 2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 1
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Dynamo Barnaul 0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 25/04/13 | R 24
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 4
S-2 Novosibirsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 22/04/13 | R 23
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 1
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
M
08:30 | 11/10/12 | R 18
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
FC Chita 1
Maç Detayı
6 15 7 6 2 24 14 10 27
B
14:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
Dynamo Barnaul 1
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/05/13 | R 29
Dynamo Barnaul 3
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:30 | 03/05/13 | R 26
Dynamo Barnaul 1
FC Chita 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 30/04/13 | R 25
Dynamo Barnaul 3
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 22/04/13 | R 23
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 20/10/12 | R 20
Dynamo Barnaul 1
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
7 15 7 2 6 22 20 2 23
M
10:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 21/05/13 | R 30
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 18/05/13 | R 29
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
FC Sakhalin 0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 03/05/13 | R 26
Yakutiya Yakutsk 0
S-2 Novosibirsk 5
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 30/04/13 | R 25
Yakutiya Yakutsk 3
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 29/10/12 | R 22
Yakutiya Yakutsk 5
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
8 15 6 2 7 21 23 -2 20
M
12:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
FC Chita 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Amur 2010 3
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 0
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 2
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 22/04/13 | R 23
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
FC Sakhalin 2
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 20/10/12 | R 20
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
9 15 5 5 5 25 25 0 20
G
14:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Irtysh Omsk 2
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 03/05/13 | R 26
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 30/04/13 | R 25
FC Irtysh Omsk 3
FC Chita 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 25/04/13 | R 24
FC Irtysh Omsk 2
Yakutiya Yakutsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/12 | R 20
FC Irtysh Omsk 0
FC Sakhalin 1
Maç Detayı
10 15 4 5 6 14 16 -2 17
G
12:00 | 05/06/13 | R 33
Sibiryak 2
S-2 Novosibirsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
Sibiryak 1
FC Chita 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
Sibiryak 1
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
Sibiryak 1
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
Sibiryak 0
FC Sakhalin 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 29/10/12 | R 22
Sibiryak 0
Amur 2010 0
Maç Detayı
11 15 3 4 8 16 20 -4 13
G
14:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
S-2 Novosibirsk 4
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Chita 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/13 | R 30
S-2 Novosibirsk 1
Dynamo Barnaul 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Sakhalin 3
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Luch 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/10/12 | R 22
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 8 6 1 21 12 9 30
G
12:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
FC Chita 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
Sibiryak 1
FC Chita 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Chita 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:30 | 03/05/13 | R 26
Dynamo Barnaul 1
FC Chita 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 30/04/13 | R 25
FC Irtysh Omsk 3
FC Chita 3
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 29/10/12 | R 22
FC Sakhalin 1
FC Chita 0
Maç Detayı
2 15 8 4 3 18 12 6 28
M
10:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Sakhalin 3
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 21/05/13 | R 30
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
Sibiryak 1
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Luch 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 22/04/13 | R 23
FC Chita 1
FC Luch 0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 20/10/12 | R 20
Dynamo Barnaul 1
FC Luch 2
Maç Detayı
3 15 6 5 4 15 13 2 23
G
10:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Chita 1
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 0
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 2
Maç Detayı
B
09:00 | 03/05/13 | R 26
FC Luch 0
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 30/04/13 | R 25
FC Sakhalin 0
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/10/12 | R 22
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 1
Maç Detayı
4 15 6 4 5 17 12 5 22
M
09:00 | 18/05/13 | R 29
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
FC Sakhalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
FC Sakhalin 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
Sibiryak 0
FC Sakhalin 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 25/04/13 | R 24
FC Chita 0
FC Sakhalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 22/04/13 | R 23
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
FC Sakhalin 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/12 | R 20
FC Irtysh Omsk 0
FC Sakhalin 1
Maç Detayı
5 15 5 6 4 17 14 3 21
G
10:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Amur 2010 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Amur 2010 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Chita 0
Amur 2010 0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 03/05/13 | R 26
FC Sakhalin 2
Amur 2010 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 30/04/13 | R 25
FC Luch 3
Amur 2010 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 29/10/12 | R 22
Sibiryak 0
Amur 2010 0
Maç Detayı
6 15 2 6 7 15 26 -11 12
M
12:00 | 27/05/13 | R 31
Amur 2010 3
Yakutiya Yakutsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 12/05/13 | R 28
FC Chita 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 25/04/13 | R 24
FC Irtysh Omsk 2
Yakutiya Yakutsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 22/04/13 | R 23
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 11/10/12 | R 18
FC Luch 3
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
Maç Detayı
7 15 2 4 9 17 30 -13 10
M
11:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
FC Luch 3
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 28/05/13 | R 31
FC Sakhalin 3
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/05/13 | R 30
S-2 Novosibirsk 1
Dynamo Barnaul 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
Amur 2010 5
Dynamo Barnaul 1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 0
Dynamo Barnaul 0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 26/10/12 | R 21
Yakutiya Yakutsk 1
Dynamo Barnaul 0
Maç Detayı
8 15 2 2 11 15 38 -23 8
M
14:00 | 31/05/13 | R 32
S-2 Novosibirsk 4
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
Sibiryak 1
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 03/05/13 | R 26
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 30/04/13 | R 25
Dynamo Barnaul 3
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 26/04/13 | R 24
FC Luch 3
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 29/10/12 | R 22
FC Luch 3
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1
Maç Detayı
9 15 2 2 11 17 29 -12 8
M
12:00 | 05/06/13 | R 33
Sibiryak 2
S-2 Novosibirsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/05/13 | R 29
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 03/05/13 | R 26
Yakutiya Yakutsk 0
S-2 Novosibirsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 25/04/13 | R 24
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 4
S-2 Novosibirsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 22/04/13 | R 23
Amur 2010 2
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 20/10/12 | R 20
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 2
S-2 Novosibirsk 0
Maç Detayı
10 15 1 3 11 13 34 -21 6
M
14:30 | 21/05/13 | R 30
FC Irtysh Omsk 2
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/05/13 | R 29
Dynamo Barnaul 3
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 30/04/13 | R 25
Yakutiya Yakutsk 3
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 25/04/13 | R 24
Amur 2010 1
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 22/04/13 | R 23
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 1
Sibiryak 0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 20/10/12 | R 20
FC Chita 1
Sibiryak 1
Maç Detayı
11 15 0 4 11 12 37 -25 4
B
14:30 | 05/06/13 | R 33
Dynamo Barnaul 1
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 31/05/13 | R 32
FC Sakhalin 3
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 28/05/13 | R 31
FC Luch 3
FC Irtysh Omsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
10:00 | 12/05/13 | R 28
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure 1
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 09/05/13 | R 27
Amur 2010 3
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 29/10/12 | R 22
Yakutiya Yakutsk 5
FC Irtysh Omsk 1
Maç Detayı