Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Çekya Alois Skacel
PERFORMANS
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC Hlucin 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Rymarov 1
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FC Hlucin 3
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 26
FK Velke Mezirici 2
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Hlucin 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/19 | R 24
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 30 18 7 5 67 33 34 61
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FK Hodonin 1
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Unex Unicov 2
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
SK Lisen 3
Hulin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 26
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
SK Lisen 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/05/19 | R 25
SK Lisen 2
Uhersky Brod 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 24
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
2 30 19 3 8 58 35 23 60
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC Odra Petrkovice 4
Hulin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 31/05/19 | R 27
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 26
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
Rymarov 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/05/19 | R 24
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
3 30 19 3 8 54 33 21 60
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC Hlucin 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/19 | R 27
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 26
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FK Hodonin 0
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 24
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
4 30 17 6 7 62 31 31 57
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
SFK Vrchovina 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
FK Velke Mezirici 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 5
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 02/06/19 | R 27
Unex Unicov 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/05/19 | R 26
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 5
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Hlucin 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/05/19 | R 24
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
5 30 14 9 7 59 35 24 51
G
17:00 | 14/06/19 | R 29
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 27
MFK Vyskov 1
Rymarov 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/19 | R 26
SFK Vrchovina 2
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 18/05/19 | R 25
MFK Vyskov 5
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/05/19 | R 24
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
6 30 15 6 9 54 36 18 51
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Unex Unicov 2
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 02/06/19 | R 27
Unex Unicov 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/19 | R 29
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Unex Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 26/05/19 | R 26
Unex Unicov 3
Hulin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Unex Unicov 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 12/05/19 | R 24
Unex Unicov 4
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
7 30 11 9 10 55 61 -6 42
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
FK Velke Mezirici 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 5
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/19 | R 29
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Unex Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 26
FK Velke Mezirici 2
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 18/05/19 | R 25
MFK Vyskov 5
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/19 | R 24
FK Velke Mezirici 2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
Maç Detayı
8 30 12 4 14 63 55 8 40
G
18:00 | 12/06/19 | R 29
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Uhersky Brod 2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/19 | R 27
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/19 | R 26
Rymarov 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/19 | R 24
FK Velke Mezirici 2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
Maç Detayı
9 30 10 9 11 46 41 5 39
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC Hlucin 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Rymarov 1
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FC Hlucin 3
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 26
FK Velke Mezirici 2
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Hlucin 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/19 | R 24
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
10 30 11 6 13 46 48 -2 39
M
17:00 | 14/06/19 | R 29
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Uhersky Brod 2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 31/05/19 | R 27
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 26
Uhersky Brod 0
FK Hodonin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/05/19 | R 25
SK Lisen 2
Uhersky Brod 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 24
Uhersky Brod 4
Hulin 3
Maç Detayı
11 30 10 7 13 37 52 -15 37
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Rymarov 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
SFK Vrchovina 0
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/05/19 | R 26
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 5
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Unex Unicov 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 11/05/19 | R 24
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
12 30 10 5 15 43 43 0 35
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FK Hodonin 1
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Hulin 2
FK Hodonin 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FK Hodonin 6
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 26
Uhersky Brod 0
FK Hodonin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FK Hodonin 0
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/19 | R 24
Rymarov 2
FK Hodonin 1
Maç Detayı
13 30 9 8 13 49 55 -6 35
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Rymarov 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Rymarov 1
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 27
MFK Vyskov 1
Rymarov 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/19 | R 26
Rymarov 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
Rymarov 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 11/05/19 | R 24
Rymarov 2
FK Hodonin 1
Maç Detayı
14 30 9 8 13 44 58 -14 35
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
SFK Vrchovina 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
SFK Vrchovina 0
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FC Hlucin 3
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/19 | R 26
SFK Vrchovina 2
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/05/19 | R 24
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
15 30 6 5 19 40 75 -35 23
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC Odra Petrkovice 4
Hulin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Hulin 2
FK Hodonin 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
SK Lisen 3
Hulin 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 26/05/19 | R 26
Unex Unicov 3
Hulin 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/19 | R 25
Hulin 2
TJ Valasske Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 24
Uhersky Brod 4
Hulin 3
Maç Detayı
16 30 0 5 25 14 100 -86 5
M
18:00 | 12/06/19 | R 29
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FK Hodonin 6
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 26
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
SK Lisen 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/19 | R 25
Hulin 2
TJ Valasske Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 12/05/19 | R 24
Unex Unicov 4
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 12 1 2 34 11 23 37
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 26
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 24
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
2 15 10 3 2 31 12 19 33
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
SK Lisen 3
Hulin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/05/19 | R 25
SK Lisen 2
Uhersky Brod 1
Maç Detayı
3 15 9 4 2 29 14 15 31
G
17:00 | 14/06/19 | R 29
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 27
MFK Vyskov 1
Rymarov 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 18/05/19 | R 25
MFK Vyskov 5
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
4 15 9 3 3 37 15 22 30
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
SFK Vrchovina 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/05/19 | R 26
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 5
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/05/19 | R 24
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
5 15 9 2 4 30 18 12 29
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC Odra Petrkovice 4
Hulin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 31/05/19 | R 27
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
Rymarov 3
Maç Detayı
6 15 8 2 5 29 20 9 26
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC Hlucin 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FC Hlucin 3
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Hlucin 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
7 15 6 5 4 25 17 8 23
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Unex Unicov 2
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 02/06/19 | R 27
Unex Unicov 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 26/05/19 | R 26
Unex Unicov 3
Hulin 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 12/05/19 | R 24
Unex Unicov 4
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
8 15 7 2 6 27 20 7 23
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FK Hodonin 1
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FK Hodonin 6
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FK Hodonin 0
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
9 15 6 4 5 22 22 0 22
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Uhersky Brod 2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 26
Uhersky Brod 0
FK Hodonin 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 24
Uhersky Brod 4
Hulin 3
Maç Detayı
10 15 6 3 6 32 32 0 21
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
FK Velke Mezirici 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 5
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/19 | R 29
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Unex Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 26
FK Velke Mezirici 2
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/19 | R 24
FK Velke Mezirici 2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
Maç Detayı
11 15 6 3 6 17 18 -1 21
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Rymarov 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Unex Unicov 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 11/05/19 | R 24
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
12 15 5 4 6 34 31 3 19
G
18:00 | 12/06/19 | R 29
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/19 | R 27
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
13 15 4 6 5 21 24 -3 18
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
SFK Vrchovina 0
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/19 | R 26
SFK Vrchovina 2
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/05/19 | R 24
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
14 15 4 5 6 22 28 -6 17
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Rymarov 1
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/19 | R 26
Rymarov 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 11/05/19 | R 24
Rymarov 2
FK Hodonin 1
Maç Detayı
15 15 3 2 10 22 38 -16 11
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Hulin 2
FK Hodonin 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/19 | R 25
Hulin 2
TJ Valasske Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
16 15 0 1 14 4 55 -51 1
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 26
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
SK Lisen 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 10 1 4 28 17 11 31
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 26
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/05/19 | R 24
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
2 15 8 4 3 36 21 15 28
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FK Hodonin 1
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Unex Unicov 2
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 26
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
SK Lisen 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 24
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
SK Lisen 2
Maç Detayı
3 15 9 1 5 29 19 10 28
G
19:00 | 29/05/19 | R 29
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Unex Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Unex Unicov 0
Maç Detayı
4 15 8 3 4 25 16 9 27
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
FK Velke Mezirici 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 5
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 02/06/19 | R 27
Unex Unicov 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Hlucin 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
5 15 7 2 6 20 22 -2 23
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC Hlucin 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/19 | R 27
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FK Hodonin 0
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
6 15 7 0 8 29 24 5 21
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Uhersky Brod 2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/19 | R 26
Rymarov 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/19 | R 24
FK Velke Mezirici 2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
Maç Detayı
7 15 5 6 4 23 29 -6 21
B
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 18/05/19 | R 25
MFK Vyskov 5
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
8 15 5 5 5 30 21 9 20
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/19 | R 26
SFK Vrchovina 2
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/05/19 | R 24
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
9 15 5 3 7 27 27 0 18
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Rymarov 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 27
MFK Vyskov 1
Rymarov 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
Rymarov 3
Maç Detayı
10 15 5 2 8 24 26 -2 17
M
17:00 | 14/06/19 | R 29
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 31/05/19 | R 27
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/05/19 | R 25
SK Lisen 2
Uhersky Brod 1
Maç Detayı
11 15 5 2 8 23 34 -11 17
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
SFK Vrchovina 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FC Hlucin 3
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 25
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
12 15 4 4 7 20 34 -14 16
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
SFK Vrchovina 0
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/05/19 | R 26
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 5
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
13 15 2 7 6 17 21 -4 13
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Rymarov 1
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 26
FK Velke Mezirici 2
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/19 | R 24
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
14 15 3 3 9 16 23 -7 12
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 28
Hulin 2
FK Hodonin 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 26
Uhersky Brod 0
FK Hodonin 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/19 | R 24
Rymarov 2
FK Hodonin 1
Maç Detayı
15 15 3 3 9 18 37 -19 12
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 29
FC Odra Petrkovice 4
Hulin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
SK Lisen 3
Hulin 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 26/05/19 | R 26
Unex Unicov 3
Hulin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 24
Uhersky Brod 4
Hulin 3
Maç Detayı
16 15 0 4 11 10 45 -35 4
M
18:00 | 12/06/19 | R 29
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 27
FK Hodonin 6
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/19 | R 25
Hulin 2
TJ Valasske Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 12/05/19 | R 24
Unex Unicov 4
TJ Valasske Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı