Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Rusya Sergey Yuran Arena Khimki, Khimki
PERFORMANS
B
13:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
FC Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Khimki 3
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Khimki 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Khimki 0
FC Rotor 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Khimki 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 27 17 5 5 41 21 20 56
G
14:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 0
FC Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Rotor 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Rotor 2
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Rotor 0
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Khimki 0
FC Rotor 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Rotor 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
2 27 16 6 5 50 19 31 54
B
13:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
FC Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Khimki 3
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Khimki 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Khimki 0
FC Rotor 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Khimki 0
Maç Detayı
3 27 15 9 3 37 19 18 54
G
14:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
FK Mordoviya Saransk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/03/20 | R 26
FC Krasnodar-2 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Khimki 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Rotor 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
4 27 16 5 6 39 25 14 53
B
17:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
T.Telecom Ivanovo 0
Torpedo Moskova 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Avangard Kursk 2
Torpedo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 23/11/19 | R 25
Torpedo Moskova 0
FC Luch Vladivostok 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
Torpedo Armavir 2
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
Torpedo Moskova 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FK Mordoviya Saransk 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
5 27 13 9 5 38 25 13 48
B
13:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
FC Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Rotor 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
T.Telecom Ivanovo 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Avangard Kursk 1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Luch Vladivostok 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
6 27 12 7 8 34 23 11 43
G
17:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Torpedo Armavir 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Nizhny Novgorod 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
FK Mordoviya Saransk 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 3
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
Maç Detayı
7 27 12 7 8 42 30 12 43
G
08:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 2
FC Nizhny Novgorod 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FK Mordoviya Saransk 2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2
Maç Detayı
8 27 12 7 8 43 35 8 43
M
14:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 0
FC Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
T.Telecom Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Avangard Kursk 2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
FC Luch Vladivostok 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
Torpedo Armavir 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Maç Detayı
9 27 10 9 8 32 26 6 39
G
11:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Tom Tomsk 2
FC Krasnodar-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Khimki 3
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Rotor 2
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
T.Telecom Ivanovo 0
FC Tom Tomsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Avangard Kursk 3
FC Tom Tomsk 2
Maç Detayı
10 27 10 8 9 31 29 2 38
B
15:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
FC Avangard Kursk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
FC Luch Vladivostok 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
Torpedo Armavir 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Nizhny Novgorod 1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3
FK Mordoviya Saransk 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2
Maç Detayı
11 27 9 9 9 28 29 -1 36
M
08:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 2
FC Nizhny Novgorod 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Nizhny Novgorod 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Nizhny Novgorod 1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
Torpedo Moskova 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
12 27 7 9 11 23 29 -6 30
M
17:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Torpedo Armavir 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
Torpedo Armavir 1
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
Torpedo Armavir 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
Torpedo Armavir 2
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Torpedo Armavir 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
Torpedo Armavir 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Maç Detayı
13 27 5 14 8 29 39 -10 29
B
15:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
FC Avangard Kursk 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Avangard Kursk 2
Torpedo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Avangard Kursk 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Avangard Kursk 2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Avangard Kursk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Avangard Kursk 3
FC Tom Tomsk 2
Maç Detayı
14 27 7 7 13 23 40 -17 28
G
12:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Krasnodar-2 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Khimki 0
Maç Detayı
15 27 6 10 11 32 34 -2 28
M
11:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Tom Tomsk 2
FC Krasnodar-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/03/20 | R 26
FC Krasnodar-2 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Rotor 0
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Krasnodar-2 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
T.Telecom Ivanovo 1
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
16 27 6 9 12 28 40 -12 27
M
17:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
FC Luch Vladivostok 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
FC Luch Vladivostok 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 23/11/19 | R 25
Torpedo Moskova 0
FC Luch Vladivostok 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
FC Luch Vladivostok 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
FC Luch Vladivostok 1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Luch Vladivostok 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
17 27 6 8 13 38 45 -7 26
M
12:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
T.Telecom Ivanovo 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Avangard Kursk 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
FC Luch Vladivostok 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Torpedo Armavir 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
18 27 5 4 18 25 52 -27 19
B
17:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
T.Telecom Ivanovo 0
Torpedo Moskova 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
T.Telecom Ivanovo 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
T.Telecom Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
T.Telecom Ivanovo 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
T.Telecom Ivanovo 0
FC Tom Tomsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
T.Telecom Ivanovo 1
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
19 27 4 7 16 14 44 -30 19
G
17:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
FC Luch Vladivostok 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
Torpedo Armavir 1
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FK Mordoviya Saransk 1
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 3
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
Maç Detayı
20 27 4 7 16 21 44 -23 19
M
14:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
FK Mordoviya Saransk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FK Mordoviya Saransk 2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
FK Mordoviya Saransk 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FK Mordoviya Saransk 1
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3
FK Mordoviya Saransk 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FK Mordoviya Saransk 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 11 1 3 25 14 11 34
M
19:30 | 23/11/19 | R 25
Torpedo Moskova 0
FC Luch Vladivostok 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
Torpedo Moskova 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2
Maç Detayı
2 13 11 0 2 28 7 21 33
G
14:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Khimki 3
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Khimki 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Khimki 0
FC Rotor 2
Maç Detayı
3 14 8 3 3 21 9 12 27
G
08:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 2
FC Nizhny Novgorod 0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2
Maç Detayı
4 13 7 4 2 23 15 8 25
B
15:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Rotor 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Rotor 2
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Rotor 0
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Rotor 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
5 13 7 4 2 21 10 11 25
G
14:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
FK Mordoviya Saransk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
6 13 7 4 2 19 7 12 25
G
11:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Tom Tomsk 2
FC Krasnodar-2 1
Maç Detayı
7 13 7 2 4 17 10 7 23
G
17:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Torpedo Armavir 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
FK Mordoviya Saransk 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 3
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
Maç Detayı
8 14 6 4 4 15 12 3 22
B
15:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
FC Avangard Kursk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
FC Luch Vladivostok 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
Torpedo Armavir 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3
FK Mordoviya Saransk 1
Maç Detayı
9 14 5 7 2 13 10 3 22
G
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
Torpedo Armavir 1
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
Torpedo Armavir 2
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
Torpedo Armavir 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 5 6 2 17 14 3 21
B
13:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
FC Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Avangard Kursk 1
Maç Detayı
11 14 4 7 3 18 21 -3 19
B
15:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Avangard Kursk 2
Torpedo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Avangard Kursk 2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Avangard Kursk 3
FC Tom Tomsk 2
Maç Detayı
12 13 5 2 6 17 18 -1 17
M
14:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 0
FC Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
T.Telecom Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
FC Luch Vladivostok 1
Maç Detayı
13 14 4 5 5 13 17 -4 17
B
15:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Nizhny Novgorod 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Nizhny Novgorod 1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
14 13 4 4 5 15 19 -4 16
G
12:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Khimki 0
Maç Detayı
15 13 4 2 7 20 22 -2 14
B
13:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Avangard Kursk 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
FC Luch Vladivostok 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Torpedo Armavir 3
Maç Detayı
16 14 3 3 8 14 27 -13 12
B
17:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
T.Telecom Ivanovo 0
Torpedo Moskova 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
T.Telecom Ivanovo 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
T.Telecom Ivanovo 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
T.Telecom Ivanovo 0
FC Tom Tomsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
T.Telecom Ivanovo 1
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
17 12 2 6 4 16 15 1 12
M
15:00 | 10/03/20 | R 26
FC Krasnodar-2 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Krasnodar-2 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
18 14 2 5 7 14 22 -8 11
M
07:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Luch Vladivostok 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
19 14 2 5 7 5 18 -13 11
G
17:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
FC Luch Vladivostok 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Maç Detayı
20 14 2 4 8 10 20 -10 10
M
16:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FK Mordoviya Saransk 2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FK Mordoviya Saransk 1
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FK Mordoviya Saransk 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 10 1 3 18 6 12 31
G
14:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 0
FC Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Khimki 0
FC Rotor 2
Maç Detayı
2 14 8 5 1 16 9 7 29
G
15:00 | 10/03/20 | R 26
FC Krasnodar-2 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Khimki 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Rotor 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
3 14 8 3 3 21 11 10 27
B
15:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Rotor 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
T.Telecom Ivanovo 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Luch Vladivostok 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
4 14 7 5 2 26 17 9 26
G
12:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Avangard Kursk 2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
Torpedo Armavir 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Maç Detayı
5 14 5 6 3 22 12 10 21
B
13:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
FC Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Khimki 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Khimki 0
Maç Detayı
6 14 5 5 4 17 13 4 20
B
15:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Nizhny Novgorod 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
7 13 5 4 4 15 12 3 19
M
08:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 2
FC Nizhny Novgorod 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
Torpedo Moskova 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2
Maç Detayı
8 12 5 4 3 14 11 3 19
B
17:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
T.Telecom Ivanovo 0
Torpedo Moskova 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Avangard Kursk 2
Torpedo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
Torpedo Armavir 2
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FK Mordoviya Saransk 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
9 13 4 4 5 21 21 0 16
G
16:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FK Mordoviya Saransk 2
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Maç Detayı
10 13 4 4 5 14 18 -4 16
M
17:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
FC Luch Vladivostok 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
FC Luch Vladivostok 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 23/11/19 | R 25
Torpedo Moskova 0
FC Luch Vladivostok 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
FC Luch Vladivostok 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
FC Luch Vladivostok 1
Maç Detayı
11 15 4 4 7 16 19 -3 16
M
11:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Tom Tomsk 2
FC Krasnodar-2 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Rotor 0
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
T.Telecom Ivanovo 1
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
12 13 4 4 5 16 17 -1 16
G
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Nizhny Novgorod 1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2
Maç Detayı
13 14 3 5 6 13 19 -6 14
M
14:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
FC Khimki 3
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Rotor 2
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
FC Tom Tomsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
T.Telecom Ivanovo 0
FC Tom Tomsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Avangard Kursk 3
FC Tom Tomsk 2
Maç Detayı
14 14 3 3 8 8 21 -13 12
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Krasnodar-2 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
15 14 2 6 6 18 23 -5 12
M
12:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
T.Telecom Ivanovo 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Nizhny Novgorod 2
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
16 13 1 7 5 11 18 -7 10
B
15:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
FC Avangard Kursk 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Avangard Kursk 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Avangard Kursk 1
Maç Detayı
17 13 2 3 8 11 24 -13 9
M
14:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
FK Mordoviya Saransk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
FK Mordoviya Saransk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3
FK Mordoviya Saransk 1
Maç Detayı
18 13 2 2 9 10 19 -9 8
M
17:00 | 15/03/20 | R 27
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Torpedo Armavir 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
Torpedo Armavir 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 13/11/19 | R 23
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Torpedo Armavir 3
Maç Detayı
19 13 2 2 9 9 26 -17 8
M
17:00 | 09/03/20 | R 26
Torpedo Armavir 1
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 17/11/19 | R 24
FK Mordoviya Saransk 1
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/11/19 | R 22
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 3
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
Maç Detayı
20 13 2 1 10 11 25 -14 7
M
14:00 | 23/11/19 | R 25
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
T.Telecom Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı