Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Arjantin Ricardo Caruso Lombardi Estadio La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucuman
PERFORMANS
G
03:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 25/11/19 | R 14
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 19/11/19 | R 13
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 11/11/19 | R 12
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:15 | 02/11/19 | R 11
All Boys 1
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:10 | 25/10/19 | R 1
Almagro 0
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 10 4 1 27 9 18 34
G
03:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 25/11/19 | R 14
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 19/11/19 | R 13
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 11/11/19 | R 12
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:15 | 02/11/19 | R 11
All Boys 1
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:10 | 25/10/19 | R 1
Almagro 0
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
2 15 8 6 1 28 15 13 30
G
03:10 | 30/11/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Sarmiento 3
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
CA Sarmiento 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:10 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Atletico de Rafaela 1
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:10 | 09/11/19 | R 12
CA Sarmiento 3
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:10 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Defensores de Belgrano 3
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 21/10/19 | R 10
CA Sarmiento 1
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
3 15 6 8 1 17 10 7 26
G
01:10 | 02/12/19 | R 15
Defensores de Belgrano 2
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:10 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Defensores de Belgrano 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 11/11/19 | R 12
Deportivo Riestra 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:10 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Defensores de Belgrano 3
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
4 15 6 4 5 17 13 4 22
G
01:10 | 08/12/19 | R 8
Almagro 0
CA Tigre 3
Maç Detayı
M
01:10 | 02/12/19 | R 15
Defensores de Belgrano 2
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:10 | 26/11/19 | R 14
CA Tigre 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:15 | 18/11/19 | R 13
CA Tigre 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:10 | 12/11/19 | R 12
Chacarita Juniors 0
CA Tigre 3
Maç Detayı
B
03:10 | 06/11/19 | R 11
CA Tigre 0
Deportivo Riestra 0
Maç Detayı
5 15 5 7 3 10 12 -2 22
M
23:00 | 30/11/19 | R 15
All Boys 2
Deportivo Riestra 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
Deportivo Riestra 1
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Quilmes 1
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 11/11/19 | R 12
Deportivo Riestra 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:10 | 06/11/19 | R 11
CA Tigre 0
Deportivo Riestra 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Deportivo Riestra 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
6 15 5 6 4 19 17 2 21
G
03:00 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Chacarita Juniors 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
Deportivo Riestra 1
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:10 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Atletico de Rafaela 1
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Atletico de Rafaela 3
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 20/10/19 | R 10
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
7 15 5 5 5 20 18 2 20
G
00:00 | 02/12/19 | R 15
Instituto 2
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 25/11/19 | R 14
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Instituto 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 3
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Instituto 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
8 15 5 3 7 13 11 2 18
M
02:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 24/11/19 | R 14
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
All Boys 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Quilmes 1
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
9 15 4 5 6 11 15 -4 17
M
03:10 | 30/11/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Sarmiento 3
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 24/11/19 | R 14
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 11/11/19 | R 12
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 3
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 22/10/19 | R 10
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
10 15 4 5 6 9 15 -6 17
M
03:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
M
03:10 | 26/11/19 | R 14
CA Tigre 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 22/10/19 | R 10
Chacarita Juniors 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
11 15 3 7 5 13 17 -4 16
B
03:00 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Quilmes 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 26/11/19 | R 14
Chacarita Juniors 1
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Quilmes 1
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
M
03:10 | 09/11/19 | R 12
CA Sarmiento 3
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Quilmes 1
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Almagro 2
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
12 15 4 4 7 10 21 -11 16
M
03:00 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Chacarita Juniors 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 26/11/19 | R 14
Chacarita Juniors 1
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:10 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Defensores de Belgrano 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:10 | 12/11/19 | R 12
Chacarita Juniors 0
CA Tigre 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 22/10/19 | R 10
Chacarita Juniors 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
13 15 3 6 6 12 15 -3 15
G
02:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
Almagro 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 19/11/19 | R 13
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Instituto 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 22/10/19 | R 10
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
14 15 3 6 6 13 17 -4 15
B
03:00 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Quilmes 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
G
01:15 | 18/11/19 | R 13
CA Tigre 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Deportivo Riestra 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
15 15 3 6 6 9 15 -6 15
M
01:10 | 08/12/19 | R 8
Almagro 0
CA Tigre 3
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 02/12/19 | R 15
Instituto 2
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
Almagro 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Almagro 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Atletico de Rafaela 3
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
16 15 2 6 7 8 16 -8 12
G
23:00 | 30/11/19 | R 15
All Boys 2
Deportivo Riestra 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
CA Sarmiento 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
All Boys 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Almagro 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:15 | 02/11/19 | R 11
All Boys 1
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Instituto 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 6 2 0 18 5 13 20
G
03:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
CA Sarmiento 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
G
03:10 | 09/11/19 | R 12
CA Sarmiento 3
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 21/10/19 | R 10
CA Sarmiento 1
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 2 0 11 1 10 17
B
00:00 | 25/11/19 | R 14
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 11/11/19 | R 12
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 4 0 7 3 4 16
G
23:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
Deportivo Riestra 1
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 11/11/19 | R 12
Deportivo Riestra 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Deportivo Riestra 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
4 7 4 3 0 14 8 6 15
G
01:10 | 02/12/19 | R 15
Defensores de Belgrano 2
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:10 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Defensores de Belgrano 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:10 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Defensores de Belgrano 3
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 2 1 12 6 6 14
G
03:00 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Chacarita Juniors 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:10 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Atletico de Rafaela 1
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Atletico de Rafaela 3
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 2 1 12 6 6 14
G
00:00 | 02/12/19 | R 15
Instituto 2
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Instituto 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Instituto 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 3 2 9 4 5 12
M
23:00 | 24/11/19 | R 14
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 3 2 6 6 0 12
M
03:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 3 2 6 9 -3 12
G
23:00 | 26/11/19 | R 14
Chacarita Juniors 1
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
M
00:10 | 12/11/19 | R 12
Chacarita Juniors 0
CA Tigre 3
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 22/10/19 | R 10
Chacarita Juniors 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 2 3 7 6 1 11
G
03:10 | 26/11/19 | R 14
CA Tigre 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:15 | 18/11/19 | R 13
CA Tigre 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
B
03:10 | 06/11/19 | R 11
CA Tigre 0
Deportivo Riestra 0
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 2 3 4 6 -2 11
M
01:10 | 08/12/19 | R 8
Almagro 0
CA Tigre 3
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
Almagro 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Almagro 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
12 7 2 4 1 6 4 2 10
M
03:10 | 30/11/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Sarmiento 3
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 3
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 3 2 8 9 -1 9
B
03:00 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Quilmes 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Quilmes 1
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Quilmes 1
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Maç Detayı
14 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
G
02:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 19/11/19 | R 13
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 22/10/19 | R 10
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
15 7 2 2 3 6 8 -2 8
G
23:00 | 30/11/19 | R 15
All Boys 2
Deportivo Riestra 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
All Boys 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:15 | 02/11/19 | R 11
All Boys 1
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
16 8 0 5 3 4 9 -5 5
B
23:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 5 2 1 16 8 8 17
G
03:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 19/11/19 | R 13
CD Santamarina Tandil 1
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:15 | 02/11/19 | R 11
All Boys 1
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:10 | 25/10/19 | R 1
Almagro 0
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Maç Detayı
2 7 3 2 2 10 7 3 11
G
01:10 | 08/12/19 | R 8
Almagro 0
CA Tigre 3
Maç Detayı
M
01:10 | 02/12/19 | R 15
Defensores de Belgrano 2
CA Tigre 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:10 | 12/11/19 | R 12
Chacarita Juniors 0
CA Tigre 3
Maç Detayı
3 8 2 5 1 3 2 1 11
B
23:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 11/11/19 | R 12
Deportivo Riestra 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 1 3 9 8 1 10
B
03:00 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Quilmes 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
G
01:15 | 18/11/19 | R 13
CA Tigre 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Deportivo Riestra 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
5 7 2 4 1 10 10 0 10
G
03:10 | 30/11/19 | R 15
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
CA Sarmiento 3
Maç Detayı
B
01:10 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Atletico de Rafaela 1
CA Sarmiento 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:10 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Defensores de Belgrano 3
CA Sarmiento 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 1 4 3 5 6 -1 7
M
23:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
Almagro 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Instituto 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 1 4 3 5 8 -3 7
M
23:00 | 26/11/19 | R 14
Chacarita Juniors 1
Quilmes 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:10 | 09/11/19 | R 12
CA Sarmiento 3
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Almagro 2
Quilmes 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 1 4 3 7 11 -4 7
M
23:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
Deportivo Riestra 1
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 20/10/19 | R 10
S.M. De Tucuman 3
Atletico de Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
9 8 2 1 5 5 11 -6 7
G
23:00 | 24/11/19 | R 14
Club Villa Dalmine 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 11/11/19 | R 12
S.M. De Tucuman 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 22/10/19 | R 10
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 0 5 4 7 -3 6
M
02:30 | 03/12/19 | R 15
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
All Boys 0
Club Villa Dalmine 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Quilmes 1
Club Villa Dalmine 2
Maç Detayı
11 8 1 3 4 8 12 -4 6
B
00:00 | 25/11/19 | R 14
S.M. De Tucuman 1
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 17/11/19 | R 13
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 2
Instituto 1
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 3
Instituto 0
Maç Detayı
12 7 1 3 3 3 9 -6 6
M
23:00 | 30/11/19 | R 15
All Boys 2
Deportivo Riestra 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Quilmes 1
Deportivo Riestra 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:10 | 06/11/19 | R 11
CA Tigre 0
Deportivo Riestra 0
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 2 4 3 9 -6 5
M
03:10 | 26/11/19 | R 14
CA Tigre 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 22/10/19 | R 10
Chacarita Juniors 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
14 7 0 4 3 5 9 -4 4
M
00:00 | 02/12/19 | R 15
Instituto 2
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 0
Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Atletico de Rafaela 3
Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
15 8 0 4 4 2 8 -6 4
M
03:00 | 23/11/19 | R 14
CA Sarmiento 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Almagro 1
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 21/10/19 | R 10
Instituto 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
16 7 1 1 5 4 12 -8 4
M
03:00 | 03/12/19 | R 15
Atletico de Rafaela 2
Chacarita Juniors 0
Maç Detayı
M
23:10 | 16/11/19 | R 13
Defensores de Belgrano 2
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Chacarita Juniors 1
Maç Detayı