Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Rusya Yuriy Matveev
PERFORMANS
M
17:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FK Mordoviya Saransk 2
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Ural-2 2
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
Ural-2 1
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Syzran-2003 2
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
Ural-2 3
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 24 17 5 2 38 8 30 56
G
17:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Orenburg 2 1
FC Mordovia Saransk 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FC Mordovia Saransk 1
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Krylya Sovetov II 0
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FC Mordovia Saransk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
Maç Detayı
2 24 14 7 3 41 19 22 49
G
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Krylya Sovetov II 1
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FC Chelyabinsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Maç Detayı
3 24 14 4 6 35 22 13 46
M
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FC Mordovia Saransk 1
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Syzran-2003 2
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
Orenburg 2 0
Syzran-2003 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Syzran-2003 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/18 | R 20
Syzran-2003 3
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
4 24 13 6 5 37 19 18 45
G
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 21/05/18 | R 25
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FC Chelyabinsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FC Mordovia Saransk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/04/18 | R 20
Orenburg 2 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
5 24 13 3 8 28 17 11 42
G
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Zenit Izhevsk 4
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/04/18 | R 20
FC Mordovia Saransk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
6 24 12 6 6 42 21 21 42
M
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Ural-2 2
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Syzran-2003 2
Maç Detayı
7 24 12 5 7 33 17 16 41
M
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
8 24 10 6 8 40 30 10 36
G
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FC Lada Tolyati 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/04/18 | R 20
Ural-2 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
9 24 8 1 15 25 51 -26 25
G
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Lada Tolyati 5
Krylya Sovetov II 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 21/05/18 | R 25
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FC Lada Tolyati 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Zenit Izhevsk 4
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FC Lada Tolyati 3
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
10 24 5 2 17 19 33 -14 17
M
17:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Ural-2 2
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
Ural-2 1
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Syzran-2003 2
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
Ural-2 3
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
11 24 4 4 16 18 41 -23 16
M
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FC Lada Tolyati 3
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Maç Detayı
12 24 2 7 15 15 45 -30 13
B
14:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Orenburg 2 1
FC Mordovia Saransk 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
Ural-2 1
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
Orenburg 2 0
Syzran-2003 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/04/18 | R 21
Krylya Sovetov II 2
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/04/18 | R 20
Orenburg 2 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
13 24 3 2 19 15 63 -48 11
M
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Lada Tolyati 5
Krylya Sovetov II 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Krylya Sovetov II 1
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Krylya Sovetov II 0
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
Ural-2 3
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/04/18 | R 21
Krylya Sovetov II 2
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/18 | R 20
Syzran-2003 3
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 9 2 1 18 2 16 29
G
17:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FC Mordovia Saransk 1
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FC Mordovia Saransk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/04/18 | R 20
FC Mordovia Saransk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/04/18 | R 18
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/10/17 | R 16
FC Mordovia Saransk 3
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
2 12 9 1 2 19 9 10 28
G
18:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Syzran-2003 2
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/18 | R 20
Syzran-2003 3
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/04/18 | R 18
Syzran-2003 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/11/17 | R 17
Syzran-2003 2
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/10/17 | R 16
Syzran-2003 2
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/10/17 | R 12
Syzran-2003 0
FC Mordovia Saransk 1
Maç Detayı
3 12 8 3 1 21 8 13 27
G
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FC Chelyabinsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/04/18 | R 20
FC Chelyabinsk 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 10/04/18 | R 18
FC Chelyabinsk 2
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 21/10/17 | R 15
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
4 12 8 2 2 20 8 12 26
G
18:30 | 21/05/18 | R 25
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/04/18 | R 19
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/10/17 | R 16
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/10/17 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/10/17 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Maç Detayı
5 12 6 2 4 19 9 10 20
M
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/11/17 | R 17
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/10/17 | R 15
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
6 12 6 1 5 15 9 6 19
G
16:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Zenit Izhevsk 4
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 16/04/18 | R 19
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 21/10/17 | R 15
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/10/17 | R 12
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 17/09/17 | R 10
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 4 3 21 14 7 19
B
14:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/04/18 | R 19
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Orenburg 2 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/11/17 | R 17
Nosta Novotroitsk 5
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/10/17 | R 14
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
8 12 5 4 3 23 10 13 19
M
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Syzran-2003 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/04/18 | R 19
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/11/17 | R 17
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/10/17 | R 15
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 4 1 7 12 21 -9 13
G
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Lada Tolyati 5
Krylya Sovetov II 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FC Lada Tolyati 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FC Lada Tolyati 3
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/18 | R 20
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/04/18 | R 19
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/11/17 | R 17
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC Mordovia Saransk 4
Maç Detayı
10 12 3 2 7 15 17 -2 11
M
12:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Ural-2 2
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
Ural-2 1
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
Ural-2 3
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/04/18 | R 20
Ural-2 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/04/18 | R 18
Ural-2 3
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/10/17 | R 16
Ural-2 2
FC Lada Tolyati 3
Maç Detayı
11 12 2 4 6 11 20 -9 10
B
14:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Orenburg 2 1
FC Mordovia Saransk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
Orenburg 2 0
Syzran-2003 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/04/18 | R 20
Orenburg 2 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/04/18 | R 18
Orenburg 2 0
Zenit Izhevsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/10/17 | R 16
Orenburg 2 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 14/10/17 | R 14
Orenburg 2 2
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Maç Detayı
12 12 2 2 8 9 20 -11 8
M
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/04/18 | R 19
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FC Mordovia Saransk 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 04/11/17 | R 17
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
13 12 2 1 9 11 25 -14 7
M
13:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Krylya Sovetov II 1
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Krylya Sovetov II 0
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/04/18 | R 21
Krylya Sovetov II 2
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/04/18 | R 18
Krylya Sovetov II 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/10/17 | R 16
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/10/17 | R 15
Krylya Sovetov II 1
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 8 3 1 20 6 14 27
B
14:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Orenburg 2 1
FC Mordovia Saransk 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Krylya Sovetov II 0
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/04/18 | R 19
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FC Mordovia Saransk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/11/17 | R 17
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC Mordovia Saransk 4
Maç Detayı
2 12 7 2 3 13 8 5 23
G
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/04/18 | R 20
FC Mordovia Saransk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/04/18 | R 18
Orenburg 2 0
Zenit Izhevsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/11/17 | R 17
Syzran-2003 2
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
3 12 7 2 3 19 11 8 23
G
12:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Ural-2 2
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/18 | R 20
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/04/18 | R 18
FC Chelyabinsk 2
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
4 12 6 4 2 20 11 9 22
G
13:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Krylya Sovetov II 1
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/04/18 | R 19
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/10/17 | R 16
FC Mordovia Saransk 3
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 14/10/17 | R 14
Orenburg 2 2
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Maç Detayı
5 12 6 3 3 14 8 6 21
B
14:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/04/18 | R 20
FC Chelyabinsk 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/04/18 | R 18
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/10/17 | R 16
Orenburg 2 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/17 | R 14
Krylya Sovetov II 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3
Maç Detayı
6 12 5 4 3 17 11 6 19
G
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FC Chelyabinsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FC Mordovia Saransk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/04/18 | R 20
Orenburg 2 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/04/18 | R 18
Krylya Sovetov II 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/11/17 | R 17
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 3 4 16 13 3 18
M
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FC Mordovia Saransk 1
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
Orenburg 2 0
Syzran-2003 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Syzran-2003 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/04/18 | R 19
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/10/17 | R 15
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
8 12 5 2 5 19 16 3 17
G
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
FC Lada Tolyati 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/04/18 | R 20
Ural-2 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/04/18 | R 18
Syzran-2003 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/10/17 | R 16
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/10/17 | R 15
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 4 0 8 13 30 -17 12
M
18:30 | 21/05/18 | R 25
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Zenit Izhevsk 4
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/10/17 | R 16
Ural-2 2
FC Lada Tolyati 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/10/17 | R 12
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 17/09/17 | R 10
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
10 12 2 2 8 9 21 -12 8
M
16:00 | 20/05/18 | R 25
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
FC Lada Tolyati 3
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/04/18 | R 18
Ural-2 3
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/10/17 | R 16
Syzran-2003 2
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/10/17 | R 15
Krylya Sovetov II 1
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/10/17 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1
Maç Detayı
11 12 2 0 10 4 16 -12 6
M
17:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Mordovia Saransk 2
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
Syzran-2003 2
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/04/18 | R 21
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 16/04/18 | R 19
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/11/17 | R 17
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/10/17 | R 15
FC Chelyabinsk 2
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
12 12 1 1 10 4 38 -34 4
M
16:00 | 27/05/18 | R 26
FC Lada Tolyati 5
Krylya Sovetov II 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 04/05/18 | R 22
Ural-2 3
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/18 | R 20
Syzran-2003 3
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/04/18 | R 19
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/11/17 | R 17
Nosta Novotroitsk 5
Krylya Sovetov II 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 07/10/17 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Krylya Sovetov II 1
Maç Detayı
13 12 0 3 9 4 25 -21 3
M
13:00 | 16/05/18 | R 24
Ural-2 1
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/18 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/04/18 | R 21
Krylya Sovetov II 2
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/04/18 | R 19
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Orenburg 2 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 04/11/17 | R 17
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 0
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 20/10/17 | R 15
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Orenburg 2 0
Maç Detayı